Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Software Maintenance Support For Video Forensic Tools For A Period Of 3 Years
Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026
Deadline: 23 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143410062
Notice Ref. No.: KSP/2025-26/IND0433/CALL-3
Tender Value: ₹ 2.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 90000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Software Maintenance Support For Video Forensic Tools For A Period Of 3 Years
1. Software Maintenance Support for Video Investigation Portable for 03 years at SFSL-Bengaluru, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
2. Software Maintenance Support for Magnet Witness for 03 years at SFSL-Bengaluru., Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 90000.00
Est Amt: 2.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections