Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Soda Ash Technical, Qty: 2700 GMS, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 29 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147467723
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7933205
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SODA ASH TECHNICAL
BOQ Title: Procurement of Expandable Items Tank T90, Electrical Insulating Paint
BOQ Title: Procurement of Expandable Items Tank T90, Electrical Insulating Paint
Item Title: Soda Ash Technical
Item Quantity: 2700
Unit of Measure: GMS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 18-08-2026 7:54 PM
End Date: 29-08-2026 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF EXPANDABLE ITEMS TANK T90
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: 3439 000018 ELECTRODE WELDING STEEL PURPOSE MILD GP 4 0MM Covered Electrodes for Manual Metal Arc Welding of Stainless Steel and Other Similar High Alloy Steel (V2) conforming to IS 5206, Mild Steel Wire for General Engineering Purpose as per IS 280 Searched String: 8010 007482 PAIN...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections