Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Socket Ring, P8904807, Qty: 3 EACH, (BOQ Item #46)
Posting Date: 09 Sep 2025
Deadline: 18 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125935686
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6656905
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: P8904807
BOQ Title: Procurement of 52 Lines of Dg Set Spares, Power Generator - DG Set (up to 900 KVA)
Item Title: Socket Ring
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: EACH
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 08-09-2025 3:01 PM
End Date: 18-09-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF 52 LINES OF DG SET SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: Services as per IS 781, Screw Compressor, Compression Screw, Screw Drivers as per IS 844, Self Drilling Screw, Bone Screw (V2), Screw Cap Vial, Laboratory Glassware Bottles (Screw - Neck Bottles) as per IS 1388 (Part 1) Searched String: HOLLOW SCREW Hollow Fiber Dialyzers, Hollow Fiber Dialyzer, Cas...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections