Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Socket 9 Way Assembly Test and Service, Qty: 4 EA, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 09 Jan 2026
Deadline: 19 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133372679
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7091139
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AS PER BOQ SPECIFICATION
BOQ Title: 4203080753 Stp Caseof Siemens Ltd, Pigtails for Fiber Cable Connection
Item Title: Socket 9 Way Assembly Test and Service
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 08-01-2026 8:13 PM
End Date: 19-01-2026 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: 4203080753 STP CASEOF SIEMENS LTD
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: 400 AMP LYRA CONTACT Band Saw Machine Searched String: 125 AMP PLUG ASSEMBLY, SIEMENS MAKE Roti Making Machine, DARK GLASS FOR WELDER'S SCREEN Searched String: OUT GOING ASSEMBLE Drop Out Fuses, Tracksuit, Signalling Whistle for Life Saving Appliances for Sea-Going Ships (V2) Conform...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections