Tender for Sn65lvds33d, As per attached specification, Qty: 100 Nos,...

The INDIAN SPACE RESEARCH ORGANISATION (ISRO), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Sn65lvds33d, As per attached specification, Qty: 100 Nos, (BOQ Item #10) in Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6072911 | Ref ID: 116661546).

The tender is published on 24 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from TI COTS ICs AS PER ATTACHED LIST, Printed Circuit Board DISCRETE SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES (ACTIVE COMPONENT - TRANSISTOR) IC SOCKET category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar TI COTS ICs AS PER ATTACHED LIST, Printed Circuit Board DISCRETE SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES (ACTIVE COMPONENT - TRANSISTOR) IC SOCKET Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Sn65lvds33d, As per attached specification, Qty: 100 Nos, (BOQ Item #10)

Posting Date: 24 Mar 2025

Deadline: 14 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116661546

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6072911

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per attached specification
BOQ Title: TI COTS ICs AS PER ATTACHED LIST, Printed Circuit Board DISCRETE SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES (ACTIVE COMPONENT - TRANSISTOR) IC SOCKET
BOQ Title: TI COTS ICs AS PER ATTACHED LIST, Printed Circuit Board DISCRETE SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES (ACTIVE COMPONENT - TRANSISTOR) IC SOCKET
Item Title: Sn65lvds33d
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 23-03-2025 5:30 PM
End Date: 14-04-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: TI COTS ICs AS PER ATTACHED LIST
GeMARPTS Searched: Titanium Dioxide as per IS: 2529, single texture white rubberized waterproof nylon fabric rain capes with attached hood, Super Straw Management System (SMS) To be Attached With Self Propelled Combine Harvester -as per IS 15806, Side Table, MARBLE TILES (V2) as per IS 1130, Heating Element (BHEL), Ti...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections