Tender for Smooth Bore Circuits - Anesthesia Breathing Circuits (V2)...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Smooth Bore Circuits - Anesthesia Breathing Circuits (V2), Qty: 3960 in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6048530 | Ref ID: 116665804).

The tender is published on 24 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Smooth Bore Circuits - Anesthesia Breathing Circuits (V2), Qty: 3960 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Smooth Bore Circuits - Anesthesia Breathing Circuits (V2), Qty: 3960 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Smooth Bore Circuits - Anesthesia Breathing Circuits (V2), Qty: 3960

Posting Date: 24 Mar 2025

Deadline: 03 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116665804

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6048530

Tender Value: ₹ 831600

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Smooth Bore Circuits - Anesthesia Breathing Circuits (V2) (Q2)
Quantity Required: 3960
Start Date: 24-03-2025 11:29 AM
End Date: 03-04-2025 12:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections