Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Smart Class Equipments
Posting Date: 29 Aug 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148191467
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2026-27/IND14797
Tender Value: ₹ 10.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500.00
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Smart Class Equipments
1. Labour Charges WEIRING FITTING & TRANSPORT CHARGES, Qty: 2.00 Days, Amt: 2.00
2. IHST1500 EXIDE TUBULAR BATTERY 24, N4ONTHS WARNNTY, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 4.00
3. O24EXIDEP020 2KVA 24V EXIDE PURE SINE WAVE INDL UPS 24MONTHS WARNNTY, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 2.00
4. IFP Panel 75 Inch Panel, Qty: 2.00 Each, Amt: 2.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 10000.00
Est Amt: 10.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections