Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Slide_with_swing, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147597054
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7844462
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Slide with swing
BOQ Title: Kids Play Zone Items, Soft Play Wall Plastic Moving Toys (Preschool Kit) (V2)-Toys Soft Toys (Preschool Kit) (V2)-Toys
BOQ Title: Kids Play Zone Items, Soft Play Wall Plastic Moving Toys (Preschool Kit) (V2)-Toys Soft Toys (Preschool Kit) (V2)-Toys
Item Title: Slide_with_swing
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 28-07-2026 4:24 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: KIDS PLAY ZONE ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: indoor merry go round Play Ground Merry Go Round (V2) Searched String: baby play tunnel Baby Wrapping Sheet, Electronic Baby Weighing Scale - RBSK, Soft Play Wall, Baby tray (V2), Play Ground Merry Go Round (V2), Washing Degreasing Tunnel Plant (Defence), New Born Baby or Neonatale ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections