Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Skill Training Program In Graphic Designer, Phlebotomist, Consultant (Chartered Tax Practitioner) And Fashion & Portfolio Make Up Artist
Posting Date: 25 Oct 2025
Deadline: 10 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128869448
Notice Ref. No.: KMDCL/2025-26/SE0018
Tender Value: ₹ 15600000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 312000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Skill Training Program In Graphic Designer, Phlebotomist, Consultant (Chartered Tax Practitioner) And Fashion & Portfolio Make Up Artist For The Unemployed Youths Of Minority Community Candidates Under Karnataka Minority Development Corporation Limited
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 312000.00
Est Amt: 15600000.00
Tender Fees: 3900.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections