Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Sjmsvy-Udp-88-(2025-26) Grant
Posting Date: 22 Jan 2026
Deadline: 12 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134164438
Notice Ref. No.: 35 OF 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 4675343.02
Tender EMD: ₹ 46800
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Shed Work at Sbm Site at Vermi Compost Plant at Talod.(Second Attempt)
Form of Contract : Fixed-Rate
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 22-01-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 12-02-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 12-02-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 46, 800
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Notice Documents
1.-Invitation-Tender-Document-268709.pdf
2.SBD-2026-Tender-Document-268709.pdf
3.-Volume-IB-Tender-Document-268709.pdf
4.-Special-condition-Tender-Document-268709.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections