Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Sjmmsvy Udp-88 Year 2024-25 Grant
Posting Date: 06 Oct 2025
Deadline: 13 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127614628
Notice Ref. No.: 1of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 6715167.38
Tender EMD: ₹ 67200
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing and Laying of Swd Pipe Line from Chamunda Chok to Bharvads House, Precast Dye Interlocking Concrete Blocks at Harijan Vas Near Badiyadev, Construction of Compound Wall at Rohit Samaj Samsan and Shed at Rohit Samaj Samsan at Chaklasi.(Second Attempt)
Form of Contract : Fixed-Rate
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-10-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 13-10-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 13-10-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 67, 200
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections