Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Sitting Arrangement, Computer, Printer, Ups, High Speed Internet, Power Backup, Cctv Camera, Fire Fighting Equipment, Drinking Water Etc. for Ambedkar E-Library.
Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026
Deadline: 29 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145986280
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2627GSOB11367
Tender Value: ₹ 1000000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Sitting arrangement, computer, printer, UPS, high speed internet, power backup, CCTV camera, fire fighting equipment, drinking water etc. for Ambedkar e-library.
Bid Type: goods Bid Sub Type: misc. consumable goods NIB Code: DLB2627A4763Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 1000000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 24/07/2026 Bid Publish Date: 27/07/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 27/07/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections