Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Site Prepartation Computer Lab And Earthing Work At Poilice Station
Posting Date: 30 Dec 2025
Deadline: 02 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132888100
Notice Ref. No.: SPP2526WSLB00005
Tender Value: ₹ 190000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Site Prepartation Computer Lab And Earthing Work At Poilice Station
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: computer lab wiring maintenance
NIB Code: SPP2526A0005Bid Pattern: Limited Bidding
Bid Amount: 190000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 30/12/2025
Bid Publish Date: 30/12/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 30/12/2025 11:35 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections