Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: SITC of Split Air Conditioner 2TR Hot and Cold Compressor Inverter Type Coil Material Copper Evaporator Coil and condenser Coil Eco Friendly Gas R32 OR 410A, Qty: 16 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 25 May 2026
Deadline: 05 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142001339
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7571531
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 22370
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Star Rating 3 5 Star Input Power Supply 230V AC plus OR 10 percent 50Hz Warranty on Machine PCB 05 year and Compressor 5Year Make Daikin Hitachi Mitsubishi. Bluse star O General
BOQ Title: Various Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of Hot and Cold type Split, Multiple Split System Air Conditioners and Air to Air Heat Pumps (VRF Air Conditioners) Conforming t...
Item Title: SITC of Split Air Conditioner 2TR Hot and Cold Compressor Inverter Type Coil Material Copper Evaporator Coil and condenser Coil Eco Friendly Gas R32 OR 410A
Item Quantity: 16
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 25-05-2026 12:27 PM
End Date: 05-06-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 22370
BOQ Title: Various Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of Hot and Cold type Split
GeMARPTS Searched: (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2), Miniature Circuit Breakers (MCB) for AC Operation Marked To IS/IEC 60898 (Part 1), Split Air Conditioner, Ceiling Mount Type (Cassette) (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2), Split Air Conditioner, Floor Mount Type (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2) Searched Strin...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections