Tender for Sitc of Rf Link for Ndb and Cctv and Biometric Access Con...

The AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA (AAI), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Sitc of Rf Link for Ndb and Cctv and Biometric Access Control System with Post Warranty Cctv Camc in Keshod, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6810262 | Ref ID: 128662946).

The tender is published on 22 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Sitc of Rf Link for Ndb and Cctv and Biometric Access Control System with Post Warranty Cctv Camc category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Sitc of Rf Link for Ndb and Cctv and Biometric Access Control System with Post Warranty Cctv Camc Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Sitc of Rf Link for Ndb and Cctv and Biometric Access Control System with Post Warranty Cctv Camc

Posting Date: 22 Oct 2025

Deadline: 11 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128662946

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6810262

Tender Value: ₹ 14679931467993

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Sitc of Rf Link for Ndb and Cctv and Biometric Access Control System with Post Warranty Cctv Camc
Bid Type : Open Tender 2 ENV
Important Dates : Last Sale Date:11-Nov-2025Tender Open Date:11-Nov-2025 Sale Of Tender Start Date:22-Oct-2025 Sale Of Tender End Date:11-Nov-2025 No Corrigendum Found For This Tender

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections