Tender for Sitc of Mro Registration Network and with Data Analysis a...

The MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF GREATER MUMBAI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Sitc of Mro Registration Network and with Data Analysis and Storage with up Gradation of Existing Software and Three Years Warranty in Ltmg Hospital. [Bid No.2025_Mcgm_1158063_1]. in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 2025_MCGM_1158063_1 | Ref ID: 116071684).

The tender is published on 12 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Sitc of Mro Registration Network and with Data Analysis and Storage with up Gradation of Existing Software and Three Years Warranty in Ltmg Hospital. [Bid No.2025_Mcgm_1158063_1]. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Sitc of Mro Registration Network and with Data Analysis and Storage with up Gradation of Existing Software and Three Years Warranty in Ltmg Hospital. [Bid No.2025_Mcgm_1158063_1]. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Sitc of Mro Registration Network and with Data Analysis and Storage with up Gradation of Existing Software and Three Years Warranty in Ltmg Hospital. [Bid No.2025_Mcgm_1158063_1].

Posting Date: 12 Mar 2025

Deadline: 17 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116071684

Notice Ref. No.: 2025_MCGM_1158063_1

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

SITC of MRO registration network and with data analysis and storage with up gradation of existing software and three years warranty in LTMG Hospital. [Bid No.2025_MCGM_1158063_1].
Last Date of Submission : 17 March 2025

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections