Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Sitc of Facade Lighting at Divisional Office, Muzaffarpur.
Posting Date: 12 Jan 2026
Deadline: 06 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133525501
Notice Ref. No.: LICI /ECZO /Engg /2025-26/31
Tender Value: ₹ 6319000
Tender EMD: ₹ 126380
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SITC of Facade Lighting at Divisional office, Muzaffarpur.
Request of Tender Document From : 12-01-2026 14:00 Issue of Tender Document From : 12-01-2026 14:01 Request of Tender Document To : 06-02-2026 23:57 Issue of Tender Document To : 06-02-2026 23:58 Tender Closing Date and Time : 06-02-2026 23:59 Run Line Number: 01 Quantity Required: 0 Estimated Cost: 63, 19, 000 Units: NA Tender Processing Fee TW: 3, 728 Place of Execution: As Per NIT Tender Document Fee LIC: 590 Period of Execution: 0 EMD: 1, 26, 380 COT: LIC-Works Description Of Work: SITC of Facade Lighting at Divisional office, Muzaffarpur. Region: ECZ, ENG DEPT, PATNA Qualification Criteria: AS PER NIT Validity of Quotation in Days: 90
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections