Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: S.I.T.C of Air Conditioning System with 07 Year all Inclusive Annual Comprehensivemaintenance Work and Necessary Electrification Work at Emergency Casualitydepartment at Smimer Hospital
Posting Date: 20 Nov 2025
Deadline: 03 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130486730
Notice Ref. No.: DMC/P.I.Cell/18/ 2025-26, W.NO. 02
Tender Value: ₹ 3244701.76
Tender EMD: ₹ 32450
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
S.I.T.C of Air Conditioning System with 07 Year all Inclusive Annual Comprehensivemaintenance Work and Necessary Electrification Work at Emergency Casualitydepartment at Smimer Hospital
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Supply, Erection and Commissioning
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 19-11-2025 15:00
Bid document download End Date : 03-12-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 03-12-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 32, 450
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections