Tender for Sitc of A3 Size Multi-Function Color Laser Printer with 0...

The GUJARAT INTERNATIONAL FINANCE TEC-CITY COMPANY LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Sitc of A3 Size Multi-Function Color Laser Printer with 05 Years of Managed Printing Service in Gift Sez Area in Gandhinagar, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 332458 | Ref ID: 146792179). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 20000.

The tender is published on 07 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Sitc of A3 Size Multi-Function Color Laser Printer with 05 Years of Managed Printing Service in Gift Sez Area category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Sitc of A3 Size Multi-Function Color Laser Printer with 05 Years of Managed Printing Service in Gift Sez Area Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Sitc of A3 Size Multi-Function Color Laser Printer with 05 Years of Managed Printing Service in Gift Sez Area

Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026

Deadline: 21 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146792179

Notice Ref. No.: GIFT/ICT/SC/2026/10

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 20000

Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Sitc of A3 Size Multi-Function Color Laser Printer with 05 Years of Managed Printing Service in Gift Sez Area
Form of Contract : Fixed-Rate
Product Category : It - Procurement of it Related H/W
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 07-08-2026 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 21-08-2026 12:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 21-08-2026 15:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 20, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 500

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections