Tender for Sitc of 45 Nos. of Ms Office Software at Ayodhya Airport,...

The AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA (AAI), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Sitc of 45 Nos. of Ms Office Software at Ayodhya Airport, Ayodhya (U.P) in Ayodhaya, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6572801 | Ref ID: 124689492).

The tender is published on 19 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Sitc of 45 Nos. of Ms Office Software at Ayodhya Airport, Ayodhya (U.P) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Sitc of 45 Nos. of Ms Office Software at Ayodhya Airport, Ayodhya (U.P) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Sitc of 45 Nos. of Ms Office Software at Ayodhya Airport, Ayodhya (U.P)

Posting Date: 19 Aug 2025

Deadline: 29 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 124689492

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6572801

Tender Value: ₹ 1804137

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Sitc of 45 Nos. of Ms Office Software at Ayodhya Airport, Ayodhya (U.P)
Bid Type : Open Tender 2 ENV
Important Dates : Last Sale Date:29-Aug-2025Tender Open Date:29-Aug-2025 Sale Of Tender Start Date:18-Aug-2025 Sale Of Tender End Date:29-Aug-2025 No Corrigendum Found For This Tender

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections