Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Sitc of 1600 M 3 /Hr Discharge (Flow ) at 55 Meter Head (Approx. 425 Hp) Hscf Pump & Motor Set with Micro Processor Base Soft Starter Mccb Control Panel with Relevant Accessories at Tarsamiya Filter P...
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 11 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145670691
Notice Ref. No.: 1/1/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 10900782.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 109007
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Sitc of 1600 M 3 /Hr Discharge (Flow ) at 55 Meter Head (Approx. 425 Hp) Hscf Pump & Motor Set with Micro Processor Base Soft Starter Mccb Control Panel with Relevant Accessories at Tarsamiya Filter Plant of Bmc
Removal of Old Foundation Making of New Foundation and Sitc of 1600 M 3 /Hr Discharge (Flow ) at 55 Meter Head (Approx. 425 Hp) Hscf Pump & Motor Set with Micro Processor Base Soft Starter Mccb Control Panel with Relevant Accessories at Tarsamiya Filter Plant of Bmc
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Water Equipments/ Meter/ Drilling/ Boring
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 22-07-2026 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 11-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 11-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 109, 007
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections