Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Siruguppa Cmc Invites The Expression Of Interest From Authorized Plastic Waste Process
Posting Date: 06 Dec 2025
Deadline: 17 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131574158
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/SE6757
Tender Value: ₹ 180.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Siruguppa Cmc Invites The Expression Of Interest From Authorized Plastic Waste Process
1. RIGID PLASTIC_CAT1, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 60.00
2. FLEXIBLE PLASTIC PACKAGE_CAT2, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 50.00
3. MULTILAYERED PLASTIC PACKAGE_CAT3, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 40.00
4. REFUSE DERIVED FUEL RDF, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 30.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 0.00
Est Amt: 180.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections