Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Single Source Procurement Under Rtpp Act 2012 Rule 31 & Rtpp Act 2013 Rule 17 Procurement Of Polymed Range Of Renal Care Division Products For Nephrology (dialysis) Department M.g.h. Jodhpur
Posting Date: 08 Jun 2026
Deadline: 12 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142844474
Notice Ref. No.: SMC2627GSSS00052
Tender Value: ₹ 1000000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Single Source Procurement Under Rtpp Act 2012 Rule 31 & Rtpp Act 2013 Rule 17 Procurement Of Polymed Range Of Renal Care Division Products For Nephrology (dialysis) Department M.g.h. Jodhpur
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: medical and surgical equipments
NIB Code: Bid Pattern: Single Source Procurement US 31
Bid Amount: 1000000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 08/06/2026
Bid Publish Date: 08/06/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 08/06/2026 01:07 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections