Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Single Point, External Threading Tool, Carbide Tipped, Grade-K10, Ind 2, 60 Deg., Right Hand Cutting, Shank Size-25X25, Tool Length-140Mm, Qty: 80 Pieces, (BOQ Item #36)
Posting Date: 27 Oct 2025
Deadline: 06 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128950976
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6826881
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SINGLE POINT, EXTERNAL THREADING TOOL, CARBIDE TIPPED, GRADE-K10, IND 2(60 DEG.), RIGHT HAND CUTTING, SHANK SIZE-25X25, TOOL LENGTH-140MM.OTHER DETAILS AS PER CORPORATE STANDARD AA6262047
BOQ Title: Carbide Tipped Cutting Tool, Cutting Tools
Item Title: Single Point, External Threading Tool, Carbide Tipped, Grade-K10, Ind 2, 60 Deg., Right Hand Cutting, Shank Size-25X25, Tool Length-140Mm
Item Quantity: 80
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 84
Start Date: 27-10-2025 2:46 PM
End Date: 06-11-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: CARBIDE TIPPED CUTTING TOOL
GeMARPTS Searched: Cutting Tools
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections