Tender for Single Board Computer(Sbc) Mpsoc, P/N: C106.17. 5000/6500...

The HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (HAL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Single Board Computer(Sbc) Mpsoc, P/N: C106.17. 5000/6500, Qty: 9 in Ranga Reddy, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7488426 | Ref ID: 140606113).

The tender is published on 04 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Computer Motherboards category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Computer Motherboards Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Single Board Computer(Sbc) Mpsoc, P/N: C106.17. 5000/6500, Qty: 9

Posting Date: 04 May 2026

Deadline: 20 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140606113

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7488426

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

SINGLE BOARD COMPUTER(SBC) MPSOC, P/N: C106.17. 5000/6500
Quantity Required: 9
Start Date: 02-05-2026 11:25 AM
End Date: 20-05-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Computer Motherboards, Computer Table (V3), Computer Processors, Sit Up Board - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Computer Keyboards, Computer Mouse, Computer Monitor (V2), Computer Printer (V2), Manual Single Channel Air Displacement Pipetters Or Micropipette (V2), Fixed Computer Workstation

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections