Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Single Board Computer(Sbc) Mpsoc, P/N: C106.17. 5000/6500, Qty: 9
Posting Date: 27 Apr 2026
Deadline: 18 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140221969
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7475768
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SINGLE BOARD COMPUTER(SBC) MPSOC, P/N: C106.17. 5000/6500
Quantity Required: 9
Start Date: 27-04-2026 11:28 AM
End Date: 18-05-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Computer Motherboards, Computer Table (V3), Computer Processors, Sit Up Board - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Computer Keyboards, Computer Mouse, Computer Monitor (V2), Computer Printer (V2), Manual Single Channel Air Displacement Pipetters Or Micropipette (V2), Fixed Computer Workstation
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections