Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: SILVER NITRATE, N/50 SOLUTION, PACK - 500 ML, CODE NO- QUALIGENS- SOLN37305 RANBAXY- S0760 MAKE- QUALIGENS /RANBAXY / E-MERCK, Qty: 50000 ML, (BOQ Item #30)
Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026
Deadline: 06 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146010832
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7841059
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SILVER NITRATE, N/50 SOLUTION, PACK - 500 ML, CODE NO- QUALIGENS- SOLN37305
RANBAXY- S0760
MAKE- QUALIGENS /RANBAXY / E-MERCK
BOQ Title: C24M26R043 Procurement of Chemicals for EP and S water lab Analysis, Toluene as per IS 537 Ammonia solution 25% Silver Nitrate (V2) Conforming to IS 2214
Item Title: 8884041004
Item Quantity: 50000
Unit of Measure: ML
Delivery Period (In number of days): 28
Start Date: 27-07-2026 5:54 PM
End Date: 06-08-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1
BOQ Title: C24M26R043 Procurement of Chemicals for EP and S water lab Analysis
GeMARPTS Searched: Algaecides and Biocide for Cooling Water treatment, Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299, Root Analysis System, Bottle for Chemical Laboratory, Steel Pipes for Water and Sewage as per IS 3589
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections