Tender for Sieve Shaker, Micro Processor_ Schedule 1_ Item_ 10_ M267...

The NTPC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Sieve Shaker, Micro Processor_ Schedule 1_ Item_ 10_ M2679180700_ 100263157, Qty: 2 in Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6648619 | Ref ID: 126513091).

The tender is published on 18 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Sieve Shaker category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Sieve Shaker Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Sieve Shaker, Micro Processor_ Schedule 1_ Item_ 10_ M2679180700_ 100263157, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 18 Sep 2025

Deadline: 03 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126513091

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6648619

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

SIEVE SHAKER, MICRO PROCESSOR_ Schedule 1_ Item_ 10_ M2679180700_ 100263157
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 18-09-2025 8:58 AM
End Date: 03-10-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Sieve Shaker, Rotary Shaker, Brass Sieve, Shaker Incubator, Cocktail Shaker, Gym Shaker, Reciprocal Shakers - Mechanical Shaker Machine with Timer, Orbital Shaker (FSSAI), Test Sieves as per IS 460 (Part 1 and Part 2), See Saw Shaker

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections