Tender for Sicle Copy 132 Page, Box Copy., Single Line Copy 3Oop, Ro...

The DEPARTMENT OF SCHOOL EDUCATION, GOVT OF CHHATTISGARH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Sicle Copy 132 Page, Box Copy., Single Line Copy 3Oop, Rough Work. Exam Ho, Graph Copy, Practical Copy, B, Qty: 17250 in Dantewada, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6732214 | Ref ID: 127138344).

The tender is published on 27 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Box File category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Box File Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Sicle Copy 132 Page, Box Copy., Single Line Copy 3Oop, Rough Work. Exam Ho, Graph Copy, Practical Copy, B, Qty: 17250

Posting Date: 27 Sep 2025

Deadline: 17 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 127138344

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6732214

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

SICLE COPY 132 page, Box copy., Single line copy 3oop, ROUGH Work. Exam Ho, GRAPH COPY, PRACTICAL Copy, BOTONY ZOOLOGY, PACCTCAL File., PROJECT FILE, GEOMETRY Box Natraj, Colour Pencil (12), ERASER, SHARPNER, CHART PC PAR
Quantity Required: 17250
Start Date: 26-09-2025 4:31 PM
End Date: 17-10-2025 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Mini PC, All in One PC (V2), Weapon Training Chart, Educational Teaching Chart, PC based Logic Analyzer, Leaf colour chart (LCC), Digital LED vision chart, Community Growth Chart (Preschool Kit), Uniform PC - PV Suiting as per IS 15853, Ishihara Test-Colour Vision Chart

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections