Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Short Term Tender For Map And Cloud Translation Api Services Or Similar Services Provided By Vendors For Rdpr Department.
Posting Date: 16 Jan 2026
Deadline: 03 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133782273
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2025-26/IND12499/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 99.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Short Term Tender For Map And Cloud Translation Api Services Or Similar Services Provided By Vendors For Rdpr Department.
1. Translation API - Advanced - Language detection & Text Translation up to 500, 000 Characters, Qty: 1.00 LS, Amt: 1.00
2. Translation API - Advanced - Language detection & Text Translation up to 10, 00, 000 Characters, Qty: 1.00 LS, Amt: 1.00
3. Translation API - Advanced - Language detection & Text Translation up to 50, 00, 000 Characters, Qty: 1.00 LS, Amt: 1.00
4. Translation API - Advanced - Language detection & Text Translation up to 1, 00, 00, 000 Characters, Qty: 1.00 LS, Amt: 1.00
5. Translation API - Advanced - Language detection & Text Translation up to 2, 00, 00...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 200000.00
Est Amt: 99.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections