Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Short Term Retender For Map And Cloud Translation Api Services For Kmds
Posting Date: 14 Nov 2025
Deadline: 21 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130123601
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/SE6333/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 99.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 160000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Short Term Tender For Map And Cloud Translation Api Services For Kmds
1. Mobile Native Dynamic Maps -1 to 100, 000, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
2. Mobile Native Dynamic Maps - 100, 001 to 500, 000, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
3. Mobile Native Dynamic Maps - 500, 001 to 1, 000, 000, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
4.
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 160000.00
Est Amt: 99.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections