Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Shifting/Transportation with Loading Uploading of Various Size Ms Pipe, Steel Plates, Angle, Channel, Flat & Bars, Power Cable, & other Material & Spares as and when Released as Per the Requirement Of...
Posting Date: 17 Apr 2026
Deadline: 07 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139697323
Notice Ref. No.: 16-54/DSPMTPS/STR/T-65/26-27/975 Dt.16.04.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 202168.22
Tender EMD: ₹ 2022.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Shifting/transportation with loading uploading of various size MS pipe, steel plates, Angle, Channel, Flat & Bars, Power Cable, & other material & spares as and when released as per the requirement of the plant form HTPS korba & ABVTPS marwa store to DSPMTPS KE korba store.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 202168.22
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2022.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 07/05/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 07/05/2026 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections