Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Shift & Maintenances At 66 Kv Palladium
Posting Date: 17 Jan 2025
Deadline: 30 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113270554
Notice Ref. No.: KPTCL/2024-25/SE1981
Tender Value: ₹ 2462266.54
Tender EMD: ₹ 36934.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 620
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Manpower Services For Carrying Out Shift Operations And Minor Maintenance Works At 66/11Kv Stations As Per Annexure-1 In The Jurisdictions Of Bmaz North Circle, Kptcl, Bengaluru Under Package-Xixa Located At Palladium
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 36934.00
Est Amt: 2462266.54
Tender Fees: 620.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections