Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Shedhi Irrigation Division Nadiad
Posting Date: 11 Mar 2025
Deadline: 24 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116010841
Notice Ref. No.: 10 of 2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 796900.60
Tender EMD: ₹ 8000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Consultancy Service for Hydrographic & Topographical Survey and Soil Investigation for the Flood Protection Scheme Near Village Varsang on Vatrak River Ta.Kheda Dist.Kheda.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Consultancy Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 10-03-2025 15:10
Bid document download End Date : 24-03-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 24-03-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 8, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections