Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Setting Up Of German Language Laboratory, Training, Assessment And Certification On Turnkey Basis
Posting Date: 20 Jan 2026
Deadline: 02 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133958860
Notice Ref. No.: GTTC/2025-26/IND0042
Tender Value: ₹ 24415.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 900000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Setting Up Of German Language Laboratory, Training, Assessment And Certification On Turnkey Basis
1. MANAGER CHAIRS AND TABLES, Qty: 3.00 Nos, Amt: 3.00
2. Lab-Specific Question Bank Access, Qty: 6000.00 Nos, Amt: 6000.00
3. Lab Interiors, Qty: 3.00 Lump Sum for Each, Amt: 3.00
4. Hardware AMC., Qty: 3.00 Nos, Amt: 3.00
5. German Language Lab Suite, Qty: 6000.00 Nos, Amt: 6000.00
6. Consultation & Visa Documentation, Qty: 3.00 Lump Sum for Each, Amt: 3.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 900000.00
Est Amt: 24415.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
GTTC-BD-283r2-German-Language-Lab-Tender-Rev3-19012026-Final.docx
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections