Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Setting Up Of Avishkar Prayogashala On Turnkey Basis
Posting Date: 26 Dec 2024
Deadline: 09 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112336743
Notice Ref. No.: GTTC/2024-25/IND0020
Tender Value: ₹ 42.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 450000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Setting Up Of Avishkar Prayogashala\Non Turnkey Basis
1. Softwares for the Avishkar Lab, Qty: 7.00 Set, Amt: 7.00
2. Fused Deposition Modelling Equipment, Qty: 7.00 Set, Amt: 7.00
3. Experiential learning components, Qty: 7.00 Set, Amt: 7.00
4. Avishkar Prayogashala Tool set, Qty: 7.00 Set, Amt: 7.00
5. Avishkar Prayogashala infrastructure, Qty: 7.00 Set, Amt: 7.00
6. Avishkar Prayogashala Equipment, Qty: 7.00 Set, Amt: 7.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 450000.00
Est Amt: 42.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections