Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Setc of Automatic Number Plate Recognition (Anpr) System in Theudhna-Sachin Brts Corridor(2Nd Attempt)
Posting Date: 29 Jan 2026
Deadline: 09 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134658168
Notice Ref. No.: ACE & I/C C.E. /Traffic BRTS Project Cell /17/2025-26, W.NO.02
Tender Value: ₹ 4329774.87
Tender EMD: ₹ 43500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Setc of Automatic Number Plate Recognition (Anpr) System in Theudhna-Sachin Brts Corridor(2Nd Attempt)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electronic Components and Devices
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 28-01-2026 11:30
Bid document download End Date : 09-02-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 09-02-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 43, 500
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections