Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Set of Refill Ink Bottles Suitable
Posting Date: 16 Feb 2026
Deadline: 09 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135941575
Notice Ref. No.: LR265075
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Set of Refill Ink bottles suitable For brother printer model NO.DCP-T430W. Set consist of 04 it ems as follows: i) Ink bottle Black color model No.BTD 100BK, Qty:07 Nos. ii) Ink bottle Yellow color model N o.BTD 100Y, Qty:05 Nos. iii) Ink bottle Magenta color model No.BTD 100M, Qty:05 Nos. iv) Ink bottle Cyan col or model No.BTD 100C, Qty:05 Nos. Note: (1) The above material should be suitable for brother printer mod el NO.DCP-T430W. (2) The firm should supply material with latest month and year. (3) The firm should supp ly original ink bottles only. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : LR
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 16/02/2026 15:14 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 09/03/2026 14:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/DSL/KZJ, SCR Telangana 2.00 Set
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections