Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Set of Crimping Tool as Per Sizes Below: [Set of Crimping Tool as Per Sizes Below: (I) Insulated Crimping Tool of Sizes 0.5 Sqmm to 6 Sqmm Similar to Tool Star Model No. Ts-553 Fm2h, Qty- 01 No/Set (I...
Posting Date: 05 Feb 2025
Deadline: 24 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114275988
Notice Ref. No.: 53255063
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Set of crimping tool as per sizes below: [Set of crimping tool as per sizes below: (i) Insulated crimping tool of sizes 0.5 sqmm to 6 sqmm similar to Tool star model no. TS-553 FM2H, Qty- 01 No/Set (ii) Insulated crimping tool of 0.75 sqmm to 10 sqmm similar to Tool Star model No. TS-513 FM5N2, Qty- 01 No/Set ]
Set of crimping tool as per sizes below: (i) Insulated crimping tool of sizes 0.5 sqmm to 6 sq mm similar to Tool star model no. TS-553 FM2H, Qty- 01 No/Set (ii) Insulated crimping tool of 0.75 sqmm to 10 sqmm similar to Tool Star model No. TS-513 FM5N2, Qty- 01 No/Set [ Warranty Period: 30 Months afte r the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 53
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 05/02/2025 13:58 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 24/02/2025 11:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee ADME/DSL/Alambagh, NR Uttar Pradesh 6.00 Set
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections