Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Set Consisting of 05 Items for Elgi Rr20100cgm Compressor 1) Air Filter Element Inner and Outer to Elgi Part No.220412619-Qty= 01 no 2) Breather Valve Assembly to Elgi Part No.A020030-Qty=01 No. 3) Va...
Posting Date: 14 Feb 2025
Deadline: 22 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114760441
Notice Ref. No.: LF255095
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Set consisting of 05 items for ELGI RR20100CGM Compressor 1) Air Filter Element Inner and outer to ELGI Part No.220412619-Qty= 01 No 2) Breather Valve Assembly to ELGI Part No.A020030-Qty=01 No. 3) Valve Assly Safety 3/8 inch BSP to ELGI Part No. A070025-Qty= 01 No. 4) Element Coupling F100 to ELGI Part No. 22048410C- Qty = 01 No. 5) Kit Gasket/Sealings to ELGI Part No. 0720495009-Qty= 01 Set. (Set Details enclosed in Annexure). Make : ELGI only.
Set consisting of 05 items for ELGI RR20100CGM Compressor 1) Air Filter Element Inner and outer to ELGI Part No.220412619-Qty= 01 No 2) Breather Valve Assembly to ELGI Part No.A020030-Qty=01 No. 3) Valve Assly Safety 3/8 inch BSP to ELGI Part No. A070025-Qty= 01 No. 4) Element Coupling F100 to ELGI Part No. 22048410C-Qty = 01 No. 5) Kit Gasket/Sealings to ELGI Part No. 0720495009-Qty= 01 Set. (S et Details enclosed in Annexure). Make : ELGI only. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of deliver y ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : PAC - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : LF
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 14/02/2025 11:06 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 22/02/2025 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/DSL/MLY, SCR Telangana 10.00 Set
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections