Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Set of Centre Pivot Bolt
Posting Date: 14 Feb 2026
Deadline: 24 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135767915
Notice Ref. No.: 71265014B
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Set of Centre Pivot Bolt Arrangement Consisting of (I) Hex Head Bolt M-24 X 1 10 Mm 8.8 Shall be or Make Tvs or Unbrako or Lps or Tuff or Dfl only Qty. 01 No. (Ii) Castl E Nut M-24 Qty. 01 No. (Iii) Washer M-24 a Qty. 02 Nos. (Iv) Split Pin 5 X 56 Qty. 01 No. (I) Hex H Ead Bolt M-24 X 110 Mm 8.8 to Drg No. T-0-6-614 Alt-""E"" Item-I, Is:1364 (Pt-1)/Iso 4014.Zinc El Ectroplating to A3lof Annexure-E Is:1367 (Part-Eleven) (Ii) Castle Nut M-24 to Drg. No. T-0- 6-614 Alt-""E"" Item-2 Is:2232-B-8, Zinc Electroplating to A3l of Annexure-E Is:1367 (Part-Ele Ven) (Iii) Washer M 24 to Drg. No. T-0-6-614 Alt-""E"", Item-4, Is:6649 Galvanised. (Iv) Split Pin 5 X 56 to Drg. Spec:" [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the Date of Delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 71
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 13/02/2026 17:41 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 24/02/2026 12:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/CnW/NKJ, WCR Madhya Pradesh 300.00 Set
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections