Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Set of Bolt Spring for Elgi Air Compressor Model Rr20100cgm Fitted at Electric Loco Consisting of 1) Bolt Hex M16x40 Elgi Pt No. 000906214 Qty-03, 2) Spring Washer Elgi Part No.-000996116 Qty-08Nos., ....
Posting Date: 05 Jul 2026
Deadline: 10 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144608713
Notice Ref. No.: SG265132
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Set of Bolt Spring for Elgi Air Compressor Model RR20100CGM Fitted at Electric Loco Consisting of 1) Bolt HEX M16x40 Elgi Pt No. 000906214 Qty-03, 2) Spring Washer Elgi Part No.-000996116 Qty-08Nos., 3) Hex Bolt Elgi Pt. No- 000906221 Qty-04Nos., 4) Spring Washer M16 Elgi Pt. no-000996116 Qty-04Nos., 5) Punched washer M16 Elgi Pt.No-000996061 Qty-08Nos., 6) Hex Bolt M16 Elgi Pt No-000948016, Qty- 04Nos..
Set of Bolt Spring for Elgi Air Compressor Model RR20100CGM Fitted at Electric Loco Consisti ng of 1) Bolt HEX M16x40 Elgi Pt No. 000906214 Qty-03, 2) Spring Washer Elgi Part No.-000996116 Qty-08 Nos., 3) Hex Bolt Elgi Pt. No- 000906221 Qty-04Nos., 4) Spring Washer M16 Elgi Pt. no-000996116 Qty-04N os., 5) Punched washer M16 Elgi Pt.No-000996061 Qty-08Nos., 6) Hex Bolt M16 Elgi Pt No-000948016, Qty- 04Nos.. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : LP
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 01/07/2026 17:12 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 10/07/2026 14:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/IC/Mech, NFR West Bengal 40.00 Set
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections