Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Set of 08 Items for Micro Controller Based Electronic Speed Recorder and Indicator Consisting of (1) Mother Board (Master) Card - 3 Phase, Sp101031mt- 01 No. (2) Mother Board (Slave) Card, Sp101031sb-...
Posting Date: 12 Jul 2025
Deadline: 16 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122577775
Notice Ref. No.: LE255238A
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Set of 08 items for Micro controller based electronic speed recorder and Indicator consisting of (1) Mother Board (Master) Card - 3 Phase, SP101031MT- 01 No. (2) Mother Board (Slave) Card, SP101031SB- 01 No. (3) Processor (Master) Card, SP101011MB- 01 No. (4) Processor (Slave) Card, SP101011SB- 01 No. (5) PSU (Master) Card - 3 Phase, SP101021MT- 01 No. (6) PSU (Slave) Card, SP101021SB- 01 No. (7) Ext Memory Card, SP101040MB- 01 No. (8) Pulse Generator (PG), SP202000PB- 01 No. Make: M/s. Modern Railtech Equipment Only.
Set of 08 items for Micro controller based electronic speed recorder and Indicator consisting of (1) Mother Board (Master) Card - 3 Phase, SP101031MT- 01 No. (2) Mother Board (Slave) Card, SP101031 SB- 01 No. (3) Processor (Master) Card, SP101011MB- 01 No. (4) Processor (Slave) Card, SP101011SB- 01 N o. (5) PSU (Master) Card - 3 Phase, SP101021MT- 01 No. (6) PSU (Slave) Card, SP101021SB- 01 No. (7) Ext Memory Card, SP101040MB- 01 No. (8) Pulse Generator (PG), SP202000PB- 01 No. Make: M/s. Modern Railt ech Equipment Only. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : PAC - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : LE
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 12/07/2025 10:59 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 16/07/2025 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee DME/DSL/BZA, SCR Andhra Pradesh 1.00 Set
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections