Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Set of 07 Items for Micro Controller Based Electronic Speed Recorder and Indicator Consisting of (1) Power Supply Card to Laxven Part No:2000E3-Sa-1001-3 (Master/Slave)- 01 No. (2) Lcd Display to Laxv...
Posting Date: 12 Jul 2025
Deadline: 16 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122577845
Notice Ref. No.: LE255246
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Set of 07 items for Micro controller based electronic speed recorder and Indicator consisting of (1) Power Supply Card to Laxven Part No:2000E3-SA-1001-3 (Master/Slave)- 01 No. (2) LCD Display to Laxven Part No:2000E3-SA-1001-5 (Master/Slave)- 01 No. (3) Recorder Mother Board to Laxven Part No:2000E3-SA- 1001-1- 01 No. (4) Indicator Mother Board to Laxven Part No:2000E3-SA-1002-1- 01 No. (5) Stepper Motor Assembly with Stepper Card to Laxven Part No:2000E3-SA- 1001-9- 01 No. (6) Sensor Assembly to Laxven Part No:2000E3-SA-1003-1- 01 No. (7) Compact Flash Card to Laxven Part No:2000E3-SA-1001-6- 01 No. Make: LAXVEN Only.
Set of 07 items for Micro controller based electronic speed recorder and Indicator consisting of (1) Power Supply Card to Laxven Part No:2000E3-SA-1001-3 (Master/Slave)- 01 No. (2) LCD Display to La xven Part No:2000E3-SA-1001-5 (Master/Slave)- 01 No. (3) Recorder Mother Board to Laxven Part No:2000 E3-SA-1001-1- 01 No. (4) Indicator Mother Board to Laxven Part No:2000E3-SA-1002-1- 01 No. (5) Stepper Motor Assembly with Stepper Card to Laxven Part No:2000E3-SA-1001-9- 01 No. (6) Sensor Assembly to La xven Part No:2000E3-SA-1003-1- 01 No. (7) Compact Flash Card to Laxven Part No:2000E3-SA-1001-6- 01 No. Make: LAXVEN Only. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : PAC - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : LE
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 12/07/2025 11:01 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 16/07/2025 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee DME/DSL/BZA, SCR Andhra Pradesh 1.00 Set
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections