Tender for Session 2024-25 Elementary Education Completion Certifica...

The RAJASTHAN COUNCIL OF ELEMENTARY EDUCATION (RCEE), GOVT OF RAJASTHAN, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Session 2024-25 Elementary Education Completion Certificate Main Examination-2025 (class-8) And Elementary Education Learning Level Assessment Main Examination Www 2025 (class-5) Certificate Cum Grade... in Sojat, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: EED2526GSOB00319 | Ref ID: 123517901).

The tender is published on 29 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Session 2024-25 Elementary Education Completion Certificate Main Examination-2025 (class-8) And Elementary Education Learning Level Assessment Main Examination Www 2025 (class-5) Certificate Cum Grade... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Session 2024-25 Elementary Education Completion Certificate Main Examination-2025 (class-8) And Elementary Education Learning Level Assessment Main Examination Www 2025 (class-5) Certificate Cum Grade... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Session 2024-25 Elementary Education Completion Certificate Main Examination-2025 (class-8) And Elementary Education Learning Level Assessment Main Examination Www 2025 (class-5) Certificate Cum Grade...

Posting Date: 29 Jul 2025

Deadline: 05 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 123517901

Notice Ref. No.: EED2526GSOB00319

Tender Value: ₹ 400000.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Session 2024-25 Elementary Education Completion Certificate Main Examination-2025 (class-8) And Elementary Education Learning Level Assessment Main Examination Www 2025 (class-5) Certificate Cum Grade Marksheet Printing In Color On A-4 Size Paper Of
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: printing work
NIB Code: EED2526A0302Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 400000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 29/07/2025
Bid Publish Date: 29/07/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 29/07/2025 12:54 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections