Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Servo System HLP-46, Qty: 210 Ltrs, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 22 Jan 2025
Deadline: 11 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113512020
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5849635
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Servo System HLP-46
BOQ Title: Lubricating Oil, 15w - 40 Diesel Engine Oil
Item Title: Servo System HLP-46
Item Quantity: 210
Unit of Measure: Ltrs
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 21-01-2025 5:54 PM
End Date: 11-02-2025 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: LUBRICATING OIL
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Servo Ultra KB 30 Heavy duty diesel ultra oil Searched String: Servo ultra KB 10 Heavy duty diesel ultra oil, Ultra low temperature laboratory deep freezer, Synchronous servo motor, Ultra Fount, Servo Control Drive - Servo Motor Operated LVC as per IS 9815 (Part 1), Ultra violet tor...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections