Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Servo Amplifier A06b-6290-H207, Pulse Coder - Alpha Ia1000 A860-2000-T301, Qty: 7
Posting Date: 14 Oct 2025
Deadline: 24 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128078920
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6784402
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SERVO AMPLIFIER A06B-6290-H207, PULSE CODER - ALPHA IA1000 A860-2000-T301
Quantity Required: 7
Start Date: 13-10-2025 3:41 PM
End Date: 24-10-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: GI Grating (in MT), Molded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) as per IS / IEC 60947
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections