Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Servicing/Calibration of Measuring & Testing Instruments of Trd/Bslfor a Period of One (01) Year.
Posting Date: 11 Apr 2026
Deadline: 06 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139356291
Notice Ref. No.: BSL_Elect_TRD_21_2026
Tender Value: ₹ 1503225.30
Tender EMD: ₹ 30100.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Relay testing kit 2 2 10.00 Numbers 6165.50 61655.00 AT Par 61655.00
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 1503225.30
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Tender
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : TRD BSL
Bidding Unit : Above/Below/Par
Publishing Date / Time : 10/04/2026 18:53
Period Of Completion : 6 Months
Bidding Start Date : 22/04/2026
Closing Date Time : 06/05/2026 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 30100.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections