Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Servicing and Repairing of Of 7Tr Microprocessor Based Pac Units (Stulz Make) for Switch Rooms at Mte Bhiwani & Mte Jhajjar under Rohtak Ba (Ch To: R/M of Ems under Rohtak Ba)
Posting Date: 02 Jun 2026
Deadline: 08 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142431145
Notice Ref. No.: 56(5)/EE (E)/BSNL/RTK/2026-27/04
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Servicing and repairing of of 7TR Microprocessor based PAC Units (Stulz Make) for switch rooms at MTE Bhiwani & MTE Jhajjar under Rohtak BA (CH To: R/M of EMS under Rohtak BA)
Publish date : 2026-06-01
Tender Submission Date : 2026-06-08 till: 15:30
Department : Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date : 2026-06-08
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections