Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Services for Testing, Calibration, Certification and Thorough Examination of Pressure Vessels, Safety Valves and It's Fittings as Per the Specification Mentioned in Annexure-I at Purulia Pumped Storan...
Posting Date: 06 Mar 2026
Deadline: 23 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137192411
Notice Ref. No.: NIT NO.: WBSEDCL/PPSP Site/IPH/Service/Tender/25-26/30/1023 Dated: 02.03.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 97432.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Services for Testing, Calibration, Certification and Thorough Examination of Pressure Vessels, Safety Valves and It's Fittings As Per the Specification Mentioned in Annexure-I at Purulia Pumped Storan Project Site, Bamundi, Purulia Within the Stipulated Time Period.
Document Download Start Date (E-Tender) N.A.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Submission 23.03.2026 up to 04.00 P.M.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Opening 23.03.2026 at 04.00 P.M.
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections